Welcome to PhantomPilots.com

Sign up for a weekly email of the latest drone news & information

Can I configure this to fit a Phantom 3?

Discussion in 'General Discussion' started by christienenad, Jan 21, 2016.

  1. christienenad

    Joined:
    Dec 19, 2015
    Messages:
    55
    Likes Received:
    22
  2. rockydog

    Joined:
    May 25, 2015
    Messages:
    1,209
    Likes Received:
    353
    Location:
    London UK
  3. msinger

    Approved Vendor

    Joined:
    Oct 30, 2014
    Messages:
    24,785
    Likes Received:
    7,523
    Location:
    Harrisburg, PA (US)
Loading...
Similar Threads - configure fit Phantom Forum Date
Configure P2 flight for Futaba/Walkera through SBUS Phantom 2 Help Sep 8, 2016
MC Data error, IMU won't configure Phantom 4 Discussion Mar 19, 2016
p3 standard S2 switch position meaningless? Can we configure it to do something? Standard/4k Discussion Mar 12, 2016
S-OSD configure with ftdi having "Com port error" FPV (First Person View) Aug 6, 2015
Can GSM trackers be configured to reply only when called? General Discussion Mar 27, 2015